Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Drava Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Brda |
N |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Z |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
Športni park, Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
20/21 | 10.krog | Zavrč, Športni park Zavrč, 04.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Drava Ptuj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 25.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 12.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 24.09.2018, ob 16.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje, 03.09.2017, ob 17.00 | Kalcer Radomlje | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:2 | (2:0) |
15/16 | 27.krog | Radomlje, Športni park, 21.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 17.krog | Radomlje, Športni park, 12.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 8.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.09.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Kalcer Radomlje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Vzajemci | 3 : 4 | Brežice Terme Čatež |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Nafta 1903 | 8 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalcer Radomlje | 22 | 50 | |
2 | Krka | 22 | 45 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 22 | 40 | |
5 | Brežice Terme Čatež | 22 | 39 | |
6 | Vitanest Bilje | 22 | 34 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 22 | 32 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 26 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 22 | 27 | |
10 | Krško | 22 | 26 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 22 | 25 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 22 | 23 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 22 | |
14 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 22 | 22 | |
15 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 19 | |
16 | Brda | 22 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaheem Anthony Parris | 16 |
2. | Danijel Šturm | 13 |
3. | Meshack Izuchukwu Ubochioma | 12 |
Tin Matić | 12 | |
5. | Nermin Haljeta | 11 |
6. | Marko Huč | 10 |
Jakob Kodermac | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
9. | Tadej Trdina | 9 |
Luka Cerar | 9 | |
Kristijan Šipek | 9 | |
12. | Denis Petrovič | 8 |
Jaka Bizjak | 8 | |
Edi Horvat | 8 | |
15. | Mateo Verunica | 7 |
Sacha Varga | 7 | |
Vedran Vinko | 7 | |
18. | Mitja Mauko | 6 |
Amel Džuzdanović | 6 | |
Gaber Petric | 6 |