Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Rogaška |
P |
Krka | 4 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 3 | Gorica |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Primorje | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | ||
ND Ilirija | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 09.11.2023, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 02.03.2023, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.08.2022, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 18.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 01.10.2021, ob 19.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 30.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 26.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 5:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 11.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:4 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 29.09.2017, ob 20.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (1:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krško | 3 : 4 | Rogaška |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorica | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 62 | |
3 | Rogaška | 30 | 51 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 51 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 49 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 47 | |
7 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 45 | |
8 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
9 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 39 | |
10 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 38 | |
11 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 37 | |
12 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 31 | |
14 | Krško | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 20 | |
16 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 30 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tin Matić | 21 |
2. | Brian Sousa Saramago | 17 |
3. | Josip Majić | 15 |
4. | Vedran Vinko | 14 |
5. | Alen Krajnc | 13 |
Žan Leban | 13 | |
7. | Etien Velikonja | 12 |
8. | Dejan Djermanović | 11 |
Nermin Haljeta | 11 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 11 | |
11. | Jakob Kodermac | 10 |
Rene Šolaja | 10 | |
13. | Erik Csaba Burai | 9 |
Stefan Stevanović | 9 | |
Jakov Katuša | 9 | |
Jošt Pišek | 9 | |
Gašper Jovan | 9 | |
18. | Luka Vekić | 8 |
Žan Vipotnik | 8 | |
Andrej Pavlović | 8 |