Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
9 | Dino Kapitanović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Robert Marijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Niki Radovič | |
10 | Tilen Kovačič | |
14 | Nace Beguš | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
34 | Rene Prodanović | |
55 | Matej Potokar |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
2 | Jaka Zupan | |
3 | Luka Brkić | K |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
19 | Luka Vuković | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
22 | Dohyun Kim | |
33 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Stefan Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
7 | Adam Jakupovič | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Matic Kopač | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
17 | Žan Bunić | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
41 | Tim Gašperin | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Safet Hadžič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Blaževski | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Andraž Lipec | 2 : 0 | 6' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Veron Šalja | 26' | |||
Jakupovič / Zupan | 46' | |||
Hajrić / Petrović | 46' | |||
Veron Šalja | 53' | |||
Matko / Kim | 56' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 60' | |||
Horvat / Marijanović | 64' | |||
Prodanović / Blaževski | 64' | |||
Kopač / Čadež | 67' | |||
Potokar / Marcius | 80' | |||
Bunić / Čeh | 82' | |||
Dino Kapitanović | 83' | |||
Beguš / Mešanović | 87' | |||
Žur / Kapitanović | 87' | |||
Rene Prodanović | 87' | |||
Luka Brkić | 89' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |