Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vidmar Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
2 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
4 | Marko Klemenčič | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
8 | Marko Brkić | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
19 | Tomaž Kepic | |
22 | Marko Huč | |
24 | Tilen Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Malnar | V |
7 | Mark Golob | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
16 | Nace Beguš | |
17 | Žiga Slaviček | |
21 | Din Gutić | |
25 | Boris Bošnjović |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Nejc Klašnja | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
17 | Aljaž Ploj | |
27 | Fran Šlamberger | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
7 | Anej Kujović | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Vanja Panić | |
23 | Jaka Korošec | |
24 | Stian Džumhur | |
29 | Tai Matea Panić |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ferčič | 0 : 1 | 12' | |
Dejan Djermanović | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Tai Matea Panić | 1 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Rozman | 2' | |||
Ljubijankič / Ploj | 46' | |||
Rok Maher | 54' | |||
Golob / Huč | 64' | |||
Rorič / Kepic | 64' | |||
Korošec / Maher | 65' | |||
Panić / Ferčič | 65' | |||
Martinčič / Kapun | 65' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 66' | |||
Jaša Martinčič | 72' | |||
Beguš / Piskule | 73' | |||
Niko Havelka | 83' | |||
Tilen Mlakar | 86' | |||
Urtelj / Ivkič | 88' | |||
Koprivc / Havelka | 90' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluminij | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |