Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Smej Simon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 180 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Duje Biuk | V |
5 | Vinko Bićanić | |
7 | Denis Tubić | |
8 | Filip Kosić | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
12 | Juraj Spudić | |
19 | Nikola Pejović | |
21 | Nik Omladič | K |
26 | Marko Martinović | |
29 | Marin Karabatić | |
44 | Matija Kanceljak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Kristijan Sekulić | V |
3 | Vincent Russell Borden | |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
24 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
66 | Nemanja Jozič | |
97 | Luka Baruca |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | K V |
5 | Dejan Maksimović | |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
9 | Faris Zubanović | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
18 | Ivijan Svržnjak | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
28 | Marin Vujčić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
21 | Ion Ibrian | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik | |
32 | Matic Turičnik |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Chris Cener | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Filip Kosić | 1 : 1 | 39' | |
Nikola Pejović (11m) | 2 : 1 | 53' | |
Faris Zubanović | 2 : 2 | 56' | |
Luka Baruca | 3 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vinko Bićanić | 16' | |||
Anže Turičnik | 34' | |||
Offei Gyimaha / Turičnik | 42' | |||
Vošnjak / Kanceljak | 46' | |||
Marin Vujčić | 52' | |||
Grešovnik / Svržnjak | 70' | |||
Ibrian / Maksimović | 70' | |||
Baruca / Kosić | 74' | |||
Krebs / Jozić | 77' | |||
Verbič / Omladič | 87' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 3 : 2 | Aluminij |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Krka | 3 : 0 | Krško |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 4 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |