Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
5 | Dominik Ivkič | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Maj Rorič | |
15 | Matej Poplatnik | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Kevin Benkič | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
25 | Žiga Škoflek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Elvis Džafić | V |
6 | Matteo Tomiček | |
14 | Žiga Urtelj | |
16 | Tin Štricelj | |
18 | Jakob Snedic | |
20 | Yzer Zyberi | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
9 | Botond Gergely | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
11 | Boros Zsombor | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Zoltán Czirjék | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
7 | Stefan Petrović | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dominik Ivkič | 1 : 0 | 59' | |
Matej Poplatnik | 2 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Olivér Dinnyés | 31' | |||
Botond Gergely | 55' | |||
Novinič / Dinnyés | 60' | |||
Urh / Papp | 60' | |||
Fehér / Igrec | 65' | |||
Pigac / Sulejmanović | 65' | |||
Zyberi / Novak | 66' | |||
Plej / Szabó | 78' | |||
Snedic / Škoflek | 79' | |||
Boros Zsombor | 79' | |||
Štricelj / Djermanović | 86' | |||
Tomiček / Zukić | 86' | |||
Barnabás László Fehér | 89' | |||
Matteo Tomiček | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |