Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 3 | Rogaška |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 22 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Roltek Dob | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
Jadran Dekani | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
22/23 | 19.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.03.2023, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 21.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 2:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 14.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 31.07.2021, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 4:1 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 03.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:3 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 3:3 | (2:2) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 04.08.2018, ob 17.30 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Jadran Dekani | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani, 03.09.2017, ob 16.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | Roltek Dob | 3:2 | (1:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |