Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje eMundia | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Primorje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Primorje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
Primorje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 19.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Primorje eMundia | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 24.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 30.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 19.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Primorje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Dravinja | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gorica | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 29 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 33 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 29 | 33 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 29 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Adriano Bloudek | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |