1.krog |
23.07.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Celje |
2.krog |
30.07.2023 ob 20.15 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 5 : 0 | Mura |
3.krog |
26.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 2 | Celje |
4.krog |
13.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 0 | Rogaška |
5.krog |
20.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 2 | Celje |
6.krog |
27.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 4 | Celje |
7.krog |
03.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
8.krog |
17.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 1 : 1 | Celje |
9.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
10.krog |
27.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
11.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 0 : 2 | Celje |
12.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
13.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Rogaška | 0 : 4 | Celje | |
14.krog |
27.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 3 : 1 | Domžale |
15.krog |
05.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
16.krog |
12.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 0 : 1 | Celje |
17.krog |
16.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
18.krog |
05.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Celje |
19.krog |
09.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Celje |
20.krog |
11.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 4 : 1 | Mura |
21.krog |
18.02.2024 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 0 : 0 | Celje |
22.krog |
22.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
23.krog |
25.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 2 : 1 | Celje |
24.krog |
02.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Celje |
25.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
26.krog |
14.03.2024 ob 16.45 |
ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | 1 : 3 | Celje |
27.krog |
17.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
28.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Aluminij |
29.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | : | Celje |
30.krog |
10.04.2024 ob 14.45 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Bravo |
31.krog |
13.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina | Rogaška | : | Celje |
32.krog | 20.04.2024 | Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Domžale |
33.krog | 27.04.2024 | Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
34.krog | 04.05.2024 | Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | : | Celje |
35.krog | 11.05.2024 | Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Koper |
36.krog | 18.05.2024 | Športni park Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | : | Celje |
CELJE |
---|
Stadion: Arena Z'dežele |
Opekarniška cesta 15a 3000 Celje tel: +386 3 428 18 60 fax: +386 3 428 18 80 email: info@nk-celje.si www: www.nkcelje.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 12 |
2. | Denis Popović | 5 |
Edmilson De Paula Santos Filho | 5 | |
4. | Gregor Bajde | 4 |
Tamar Svetlin | 4 | |
Mark Zabukovnik | 4 | |
7. | Nino Kouter | 3 |
Egor Prutsev | 3 | |
Žan Karničnik | 3 | |
10. | Lovro Bizjak | 2 |
Mario Kvesić | 2 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 2 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 2 | |
David Zec | 2 | |
15. | Karlo Špeljak | 1 |
Charles Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi | 1 | |
Luka Menalo | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 27 | 62 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 50 | |
3 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
4 | Bravo Kostel | 27 | 42 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 37 | |
6 | Mura | 27 | 31 | |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 29 | |
8 | Rogaška | 27 | 26 | |
9 | Aluminij | 27 | 25 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 27 | 24 |