1.krog |
22.07.2023 ob 20.15 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
2.krog |
29.07.2023 ob 20.15 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Rogaška |
3.krog |
25.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
4.krog |
12.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
5.krog |
19.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 4 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
6.krog |
27.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 4 | Celje |
7.krog |
03.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
8.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
9.krog |
23.09.2023 ob 13.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 4 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
10.krog |
28.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Koper |
11.krog |
01.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | |
12.krog |
08.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
13.krog |
21.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
14.krog |
29.10.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
15.krog |
05.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
16.krog |
12.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Mura |
17.krog |
03.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
18.krog |
07.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Bravo |
19.krog |
10.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 2 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
20.krog |
10.02.2024 ob 13.00 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Rogaška |
21.krog |
17.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
22.krog |
21.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
23.krog |
24.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | Aluminij | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
24.krog |
02.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Celje |
25.krog |
10.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
26.krog |
17.04.2024 ob 18.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
27.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
28.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Koper |
29.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina | Rogaška | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
30.krog |
10.04.2024 ob 18.45 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
31.krog |
14.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
32.krog |
20.04.2024 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Aluminij |
33.krog |
28.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
34.krog |
05.05.2024 ob 17.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Mura |
35.krog | 11.05.2024 | Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
36.krog | 18.05.2024 | Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo |
OLIMPIJA |
---|
Stadion: Stadion Stožice Ljubljana |
Dunajska 159 1000 Ljubljana tel: 08 205 87 90 fax: 01 434 06 15 email: office@nkolimpija.si www: www.nkolimpija.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rui Pedro Da Silva E Sousa | 10 |
2. | Raul Alexander Florucz | 9 |
3. | Nemanja Motika | 7 |
Timi Max Elšnik | 7 | |
5. | Marcel Ratnik | 5 |
6. | Mustafa Nukić | 4 |
Ivan Durdov | 4 | |
Marko Brest | 4 | |
9. | Saar Fadida | 3 |
Pedro Lucas Schwaizer | 3 | |
11. | Antonio Marin | 2 |
Admir Bristrić | 2 | |
13. | Redi Kasa | 1 |
Svit Sešlar | 1 | |
Mateo Karamatić | 1 | |
Justas Lasickas | 1 | |
Jorge Fernando Dos Santos Silva | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 32 | 72 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 32 | 63 | |
3 | Maribor | 32 | 59 | |
4 | Bravo Kostel | 32 | 44 | |
5 | Koper | 32 | 43 | |
6 | Domžale | 32 | 38 | |
7 | Mura | 32 | 38 | |
8 | Rogaška | 32 | 32 | |
9 | Aluminij | 32 | 27 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 32 | 27 |