1.krog 14.07.2019 
ob 17.45
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
2.krog 21.07.2019 
ob 20.10
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2 Domžale
3.krog 28.07.2019 
ob 20.30
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 0 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
4.krog 04.08.2019 
ob 20.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 4 : 2 Triglav Kranj
5.krog 11.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
6.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 20.15
Športni park Kidričevo  Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija Ljubljana
7.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 20.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1 Mura
8.krog 31.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
9.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 16.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Celje
10.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 20.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Bravo
11.krog 25.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Športni park Domžale  Domžale 1 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
12.krog 28.09.2019 
ob 17.00
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 4 Maribor
13.krog 06.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj 2 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
14.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 16.45
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 6 : 0 Rudar Velenje
15.krog 26.10.2019 
ob 14.45
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 3 : 1 Aluminij
16.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 16.45
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 3 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
17.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 16.45
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
18.krog 23.11.2019 
ob 16.55
Arena Z'dežele  Celje 1 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
19.krog 01.12.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
20.krog 04.12.2019 
ob 20.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 1 Domžale
21.krog 22.02.2020 
ob 20.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
22.krog 25.02.2020 
ob 16.00
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
23.krog 29.02.2020 
ob 14.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
24.krog 03.03.2020 
ob 16.00
Športni park Kidričevo  Aluminij 1 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
25.krog 08.03.2020 
ob 20.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 0 Mura
26.krog 06.06.2020 
ob 18.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana : Olimpija Ljubljana
27.krog 13.06.2020 
ob 18.00
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Celje
28.krog   Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo
29.krog   Športni park Domžale  Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana
30.krog   Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Maribor
31.krog   Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj : Olimpija Ljubljana
32.krog   Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Velenje
33.krog   Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Aluminij
34.krog   Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura : Olimpija Ljubljana
35.krog   Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : CB24 Tabor Sežana
36.krog   Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Olimpija Ljubljana
OLIMPIJA

Stadion: Stadion Stožice Ljubljana
Dunajska 159
1000 Ljubljana
tel: 08 205 87 90
fax: 01 434 06 15
email: info@nkolimpija.si
www: www.nkolimpija.si

STRELCI
1. Ante Vukušić 18
2. Endri Cekici 9
3. Luka Menalo 7
4. Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta 4
Stefan Savić 4
6. Asmir Suljić 2
7. Roman Bezjak 1
Bojan Knežević 1
Vitja Valenčič 1
Eric Boakye 1
Mario Jurčevič 1
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni 1
Tomislav Tomić 1

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 25 50
2 Celje 25 45
3 Aluminij 25 45
4 Maribor 25 43
5 Mura 25 38
6 CB24 Tabor Sežana 25 29
7 Bravo 25 28
8 Triglav Kranj 25 27
9 Domžale 25 26
10 Rudar Velenje 25 10




DELI NA