1.krog |
29.07.2023 ob 18.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 2 | ND Ilirija |
2.krog |
30.08.2023 ob 18.00 |
Športni park Nova Gorica | Gorica | 3 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
3.krog |
24.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 1 | KNK Fužinar, socialno podjetje |
4.krog |
13.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Mestni stadion Ajdovščina | Primorje | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
5.krog |
20.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
6.krog |
03.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni park Beltinci - glavno igrišče | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
7.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 1 | NK Tolmin |
8.krog |
17.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
9.krog |
21.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
10.krog |
25.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
11.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 15.30 |
Športni park Lendava | Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
12.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 15.30 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
13.krog |
14.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
ŠRC Dobrava | Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
14.krog |
20.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Krka |
15.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 14.00 |
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
16.krog |
06.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Stadion Ilirija | Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
17.krog |
11.11.2023 ob 14.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
18.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 18.00 |
Športni park Ugasle peči, Prevalje | Fužinar Ravne | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
19.krog |
02.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
20.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
21.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
22.krog |
23.03.2024 ob 14.00 |
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin | TKK Tolmin | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
23.krog |
30.03.2024 ob 15.30 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
24.krog |
07.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni center Kranj | Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
25.krog |
12.04.2024 ob 18.00 |
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
26.krog |
20.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
27.krog |
28.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Dekani | Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
28.krog |
04.05.2024 ob 17.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
29.krog |
10.05.2024 ob 18.00 |
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto | Krka | 1 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
30.krog |
19.05.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci | Vitanest Bilje | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
VITANEST BILJE |
---|
Bilje 3 5292 Renče tel: 05/301-12-24 fax: 05/301-13-44 email: info@ndbilje.si www: www.ndbilje.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
2. | Franci Perko | 8 |
3. | Goran Trivunović | 3 |
Luka Marjanac | 3 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 3 | |
6. | Gonçalo José Gonçalves Paulino | 2 |
Luka Džaja | 2 | |
8. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 1 |
Mateo Cipi | 1 | |
Luka Pršo | 1 | |
Martin Radulović-Veličković | 1 | |
Tine Koron | 1 | |
Kevin Humar | 1 | |
Kristjan Trdin | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gorica | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 29 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 33 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 29 | 33 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 29 | 24 |