Asistence
izbrana
sezona

1. Mustafa Nukić Bravo 9
2. Žiga Kous Mura 6
Jan Repas Maribor 6
Đorđe Ivanović Olimpija 6
Dare Vršič Koper 6
Senijad Ibričić Domžale 6
3. Denis Klinar Maribor 5
Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde Tabor 5
4. Timi Max Elšnik Olimpija 4
Žan Kolmanič Maribor 4
Dario Kolobarić Domžale 4
Arnel Jakupović Domžale 4
Žan Trontelj Bravo 4
Sven Šoštarič Karič Domžale 4
Mihail Caimacov Koper 4
Nino Kouter Mura 4
Sandi Ogrinec Bravo 4
Dominik Mihaljević Tabor 4
5. Luka Bobičanec Mura 3
Ivica Guberac Koper 3
Jure Matjašič Celje 3
Michael Pavlović Olimpija 3
Filip Dangubić Celje 3
Christos Rovas Tabor 3
Janez Pišek Domžale 3
Amadej Brecl Celje 3
Nino Žugelj Bravo 3
Bojan Knežević Koper 3
Andres Vombergar Olimpija 3
Aljaž Krefl Aluminij 3
Blaž Vrhovec Maribor 3
6. Rudi Požeg Vancaš Maribor 2
Amadej Maroša Mura 2
Radivoj Bosić Olimpija 2
Gregor Sikošek Domžale 2
Damjan Vuklišević Domžale 2
Marko Krivičić Tabor 2
Felipe Silva Correa Dos Santos Maribor 2
Tjaš Begić Gorica 2
Andraž Žinič Domžale 2
Tamar Svetlin Domžale 2
Matic Fink Olimpija 2
Mičo Kuzmanović Celje 2
Rok Kronaveter Maribor 2
Alexandru Cretu Maribor 2
David Flakus Bosilj Aluminij 2
Erik Salkić Tabor 2
Nino Pungaršek Olimpija 2
Matija Širok Gorica 2
Žan Benedičič Celje 2
Tomi Horvat Mura 2
Loren Maružin Bravo 2
Amir Dervišević Maribor 2
Klemen Šturm Mura 2
Nikola Krajinović Koper 2
Eric Boakye Olimpija 2
Milan Tučić Bravo 2
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 2
Matic Paljk Gorica 2
7. Josip Ćalušić Celje 1
Špiro Peričić Maribor 1
Antoine Makoumbou Tabor 1
Haris Kadrić Aluminij 1
Žan Vipotnik Gorica 1
Nik Marinšek Aluminij 1
Jan Gorenc Mura 1
Jakob Novak Celje 1
Nik Kapun Olimpija 1
Timotej Dodlek Koper 1
Ante Ćorić Olimpija 1
Ndzengue Moubeti Fahd Richard Tabor 1
Klemen Pucko Mura 1
Maks Barišič Koper 1
Matej Palčič Koper 1
Doukoure Kevin Grobry Tabor 1
Mihailo Perović Olimpija 1
Emir Azemović Aluminij 1
Marcel Čermak Aluminij 1
Nejc Mevlja Gorica 1
Mitja Viler Koper 1
Andrija Filipović Mura 1
Til Mavretič Gorica 1
Luka Uskoković Maribor 1
Klemen Bolha Aluminij 1
Nardin Mulahusejnović Koper 1
Luka Volarič Gorica 1
Mitja Lotrič TUJINA 1
Klemen Nemanič Tabor 1
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi Gorica 1
Andraž Kirm Bravo 1
Mattias Käit Domžale 1
Claudio Paul Spinelli Koper 1
Advan Kadušić Celje 1
Alen Kozar Mura 1
Chinwendu Johan Nkama Gorica 1
Darko Mišić Koper 1
Dohyun Kim Aluminij 1
Stefan Stevanović Koper 1
Juš Štusej Aluminij 1
Nemanja Jakšić Aluminij 1
Martin Kramarič Bravo 1
Kevin Žižek Mura 1
Martin Milec Maribor 1
Luka Žinko Bravo 1
Dino Stančič Tabor 1
Ivan Vargić Koper 1
Jan Mlakar Maribor 1
Žan Karničnik Mura 1



DELI NA