Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Rok Kronaveter Olimpija Ljubljana 17 (7)
Luka Zahović Maribor 17 (1)
2. Luka Majcen Triglav Kranj 16 (6)
3. Rok Sirk Mura 15 (3)
4. Milan Tučić Rudar Velenje 14
Rudi Požeg Vancaš Celje 14 (4)
5. Jan Mlakar Maribor 13
Shamar Amaro Nicholson Domžale 13
6. Žiga Škoflek Rudar Velenje 12
7. Andres Vombergar Olimpija Ljubljana 10 (3)
Senijad Ibričić Domžale 10 (5)
8. Francesco Tahiraj Aluminij 9
Dario Vizinger Celje 9
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 9 (1)
Rok Kidrič Aluminij, Olimpija Ljubljana 9
Dino Hotić Maribor 9
9. Mitja Lotrič Celje 8 (1)
Etien Velikonja Gorica 8 (4)
Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 8
Andrija Filipović Gorica 8
10. Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Celje, Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Adam Gnezda Čerin Domžale 7 (1)
Stefan Savić Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Saša Ivković Maribor 7
Slobodan Vuk Domžale 7
Nino Kouter Mura 7
11. Amadej Maroša Mura 6
Dalibor Volaš Krško 6
David Tijanić Triglav Kranj 6 (1)
Semir Smajlagić Gorica 6
Endri Cekici Olimpija Ljubljana 6
12. Marco Da Silva Krško 5
Bede Amarachi Osuji Gorica 5 (3)
Luka Štor Aluminij 5
Matej Podlogar Domžale 5
Žiga Lipušček Gorica 5
Tom Žurga Triglav Kranj 5
Tonči Mujan Domžale 5
Luka Šušnjara Mura 5
13. Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 4 (2)
Amedej Vetrih Domžale 4
Amir Dervišević Maribor 4 (1)
Dominik Radić Rudar Velenje 4
Dario Melnjak Domžale 4
Asmir Suljić Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Marko Putinčanin Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Ante Vukušić Krško 4 (1)
14. Ivan Crnov Triglav Kranj 3
Nikola Leko Aluminij 3
Goran Brkić Olimpija Ljubljana 3 (1)
Marin Perić Krško 3
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 3
Blaž Vrhovec Maribor 3
Alen Krajnc Aluminij 3
Matic Črnic Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Damjan Trifković Rudar Velenje 3 (2)
Nino Pungaršek Celje 3
Marko Gajić Triglav Kranj 3 (1)
Tilen Klemenčič Domžale 3
Tilen Mlakar Triglav Kranj 3
Dejan Petrovič Aluminij 3
Nik Lorbek Mura 3
15. Mario Jurčevič Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Amadej Brecl Celje 2
Aleks Pihler Maribor 2
Alen Kozar Mura 2
Mario Lucas Horvat Aluminij 2 (1)
Žan Karničnik Mura 2
Uroš Celcer Gorica 2 (1)
David Kašnik Rudar Velenje 2
Leon Črnčič Rudar Velenje 2
Tadej Trdina Aluminij 2
Elvedin Džinić Celje 2
Jure Matjašič Aluminij 2
Gregor Bajde Maribor 2
Gaber Dobrovoljc Domžale 2
Gašper Udovič Triglav Kranj 2
Matija Kavčič Gorica 2
Agim Ibraimi Domžale 2
Milan Ristovski Krško 2 (1)
Tomi Horvat Mura 2
Dario Kolobarić Domžale 2
Sanin Muminović Aluminij 2
Damir Grgić Aluminij 2
Luka Bobičanec Mura 2
Kingsley Boateng Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Vitalijs Maksimenko Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Felipe Silva Correa Dos Santos Maribor 2
Rijad Kobiljar Olimpija Ljubljana, Rudar Velenje 2
Muamer Svraka Triglav Kranj 2
Ante Kordić Krško 2
Dickson Afoakwa Triglav Kranj 2
David Hrubik Rudar Velenje 2
16. Elvir Ibišević Celje 1
Armin Čerimagić Mura 1
Milan Ilić Krško 1
Macky Frank Bagnack Mouegni Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Elvir Maloku Aluminij 1
Adel Halilović Gorica 1
Vlatko Šimunac Rudar Velenje 1
Nikola Mandić Krško 1
Tomislav Tomić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah Aluminij 1
Dino Štiglec Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tin Karamatić Triglav Kranj 1
Marcel Kene Aluminij 1
Nik Jermol Gorica 1
Zeni Husmani Domžale 1
Luka Uskoković Maribor 1
Rok Grudina Gorica 1
Nik Kapun Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tadej Vidmajer Celje 1 (1)
Aljaž Krefl Rudar Velenje 1
Žiga Kous Mura 1
Klemen Bolha Rudar Velenje 1
Aleš Mertelj Triglav Kranj 1
Marko Šuler Maribor 1
Dare Vršič Maribor 1
Dejan Lazarević Domžale 1
Matic Maruško Mura 1
Tim Vodeb Rudar Velenje 1
Andrej Kotnik Gorica 1
Luka Vekić Krško 1
Kristjan Arh Česen Triglav Kranj 1
Anton Rogina Aluminij 1
Žan Benedičič Celje 1
Jon Šporn Mura 1
Jaka Kolenc Gorica 1
Aleksandar Boškovič Mura 1
Klemen Pucko Mura 1
Anže Pišek Rudar Velenje 1
Nik Marinšek Aluminij 1
Žan Zaletel Celje 1
Mark Gulič Gorica 1
Haris Kadrić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nermin Haljeta Domžale 1
Nejc Pušnik Rudar Velenje, Triglav Kranj 1
Tilen Pečnik Celje, Domžale 1


Avtogoli

1. Mitja Viler Maribor 1
Gaber Dobrovoljc Domžale 1
Žan Karničnik Mura 1
Kristjan Arh Česen Triglav Kranj 1
Aleksandar Boškovič Mura 1
Žan Kumer Triglav Kranj 1
Tomaž Zakrajšek Krško 1
Drilon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 1
Saša Ivković Maribor 1
Marco Da Silva Krško 1
Špiro Peričić Mura 1
Slavko Brekalo Krško 1
Vitalijs Maksimenko Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Ermin Alić Olimpija Ljubljana, Triglav Kranj 1



DELI NA