Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Zoran Ubavič SCT Olimpija 29
2. Igor Poznič Maribor Branik 27
3. Miloš Breznikar SAOP Gorica 25
4. Nedeljko Topić SCT Olimpija 21
5. Bojan Taneski Živila Naklo 20
6. Matjaž Cvikl Rudar Velenje 19
7. Ante Šimundža Maribor Branik 17
8. Milan Kukić Mura 16
Igor Holešek Oria Rudar Trbovlje 16
Dušan Kosič Liqui Moly Svoboda 16
9. Darko Valek Steklar 15
Robert Šabjan Nafta Lendava 15
Andrej Goršek Rudar Velenje 15
10. Enver Adrović Eurospekter Ljubljana 13
11. Sašo Udovič Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 12
Vlado Miloševič Eurospekter Ljubljana 12
Janez Žlak Elektroelement Zagorje 12
Ibrahim Neskić Steklar 12
12. Štefan Škaper Potrošnik Beltinci 11
Ševal Zahirović Primorje 11
Andrej Želko Belvedur Izola 11
Duško Vicković Mura 11
13. Marijan Bakula Maribor Branik 10
Peter Šmid Steklar 10
Marko Gruškovnjak Slovan Mavrica 10
Emir Džafič Publikum 10
14. Stojan Plešinac Eurospekter Ljubljana 9
Bojan Žibret Elektroelement Zagorje 9
Mario Zver Potrošnik Beltinci 9
Nenad Hranilović Nafta Lendava 9
Dejan Djuranovič Belvedur Izola, SCT Olimpija 9
Gorazd Plevnik Slovan Mavrica 9
15. Marjan Čendak Belvedur Izola 8
Hajdar Kurtič Primorje 8
Florijan Debenjak SAOP Gorica 8
Peter Voroš Potrošnik Beltinci 8
Janez Hribar Domžale 8
Samir Zulič SCT Olimpija 8
Darko Srovin Slovan Mavrica 8
Stipe Agatić Oria Rudar Trbovlje 8 (1)
Robert Haralović Oria Rudar Trbovlje 8
Franci Ahčin Živila Naklo 8
16. Andrej Jerina Živila Naklo 7
Andrej Jerak Slovan Mavrica 7
Robi Koradin Jadran Lama 7
Marinko Galič Koper 7
Robert Pevnik Publikum 7
Mladen Rudonja Koper 7
Damir Rob Nafta Lendava 7
Nevio Finkšt Jadran Lama 7
Primož Kidrič Steklar 7
Amir Karić Rudar Velenje 7
Siniša Batanjski Primorje 7
Marinko Šarkezi Mura 7
Sandi Bratkič SAOP Gorica 7
Emil Prekazi Mura 7
Jedinko Perica SCT Olimpija 7
17. Damir Vrabac SCT Olimpija 6
Robert Kovačič Mura 6
Nenad Brundić Steklar 6
Rihard Udovič Liqui Moly Svoboda 6
Andjelko Petrušič Elektroelement Zagorje 6
Anton Grobelšek Publikum 6
18. Drago Jelenko Publikum 5
Robert Krašovec Liqui Moly Svoboda 5
Andrej Jošt Živila Naklo 5
Boštjan Pavlič Medvode Loka 5
Peter Mesesnel Eurospekter Ljubljana 5
Jože Kern Elektroelement Zagorje 5
Sabir Smajić SAOP Gorica 5
Peter Binkovski Maribor Branik 5
Tomaž Emeršič Maribor Branik 5
Mirsad Bičakčić Belvedur Izola 5
Sergij Hlede SAOP Gorica 5
Suharez Kraja Belvedur Izola 5
Slaviša Mekić Belvedur Izola 5
Stjepan Pranjić Rudar Velenje 5
Mladen Bubek Nafta Lendava 5
Igor Benedejčič Koper 5
Dejan Dončič Liqui Moly Svoboda 5
19. Josip Martič Eurospekter Ljubljana 4
Franko Pergar Primorje 4
Danijel Gregorič Belvedur Izola 4
Jožef Hartman Potrošnik Beltinci 4
Miljenko Dovečer Nafta Lendava 4
Miroslav Graj Nafta Lendava 4
Igor Zobec Koper 4
Dušan Novak Eurospekter Ljubljana 4
Bojan Škufca Eurospekter Ljubljana 4
Dean Baranja Potrošnik Beltinci 4
Brane Pavlin Živila Naklo 4
Aleš Turk Publikum 4
20. Bojan Bevc Publikum 3
Milan Nikić Jadran Lama 3
Primož Vastič Oria Rudar Trbovlje 3
Gregor Orelj Eurospekter Ljubljana 3
Bahrija Hadžić Elektroelement Zagorje 3
Filip Murnik Živila Naklo 3
Antonio Buovski Elektroelement Zagorje 3
Marjan Cvijanovič Domžale 3
Andrej Bizjak Koper 3
Vili Bečaj Jadran Lama, Liqui Moly Svoboda 3
Sandi Valentinčič Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 3
Janez Kopač Medvode Loka 3
Renato Kotnik Maribor Branik 3
Mitja Breznikar Oria Rudar Trbovlje 3
Igor Pamić 3
Vahid Lihić 3
Aleš Krečič Primorje 3
Aleksander Grajfoner Rudar Velenje 3
Robert Belec Mura 3
Davor Perkat Belvedur Izola 3
Peter Tosič Belvedur Izola 3
Andrej Janežič Medvode Loka 3
Miodrag Božič Liqui Moly Svoboda 3
Dragan Tadić Koper, Primorje 3
Jožef Kokaš Mura 3
Mirza Kapetanović Liqui Moly Svoboda 3
Ervin Sušić Maribor Branik 3
Aleš Čeh SCT Olimpija 3
Alfred Jermaniš SCT Olimpija 3
Nenad Podgajski SCT Olimpija 3
Slaven Čuček Belvedur Izola 3
21. Aleksander Dejanovič Domžale 2
Damir Šabotič Domžale, SCT Olimpija 2
Franc Celec Potrošnik Beltinci 2
Matej Jakus Medvode Loka 2
Ivo Šeparović SCT Olimpija 2
Robert Englaro SCT Olimpija 2
Daniel Zver Medvode Loka 2
Edin Hadžialagič Maribor Branik 2
Milenko Radolović Primorje 2
Dejan Bauman Maribor Branik 2
Nedret Omerović Rudar Velenje 2
Ekrem Omerović Liqui Moly Svoboda 2
Stanko Pepelnak Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 2
Salih Omanović Belvedur Izola 2
Sebastjan Cimirotič Slovan Mavrica 2
Ramiz Smajlović Rudar Velenje 2
Ervin Polovšak Rudar Velenje 2
Bojan Adžič Primorje 2
Marko Madon SAOP Gorica 2
Ivica Vulić SAOP Gorica 2
Uroš Dovžak SAOP Gorica 2
Mario Ružić 2
Sašo Lukič Maribor Branik 2
Borči Forjan Potrošnik Beltinci 2
Samo Zupanc Steklar 2
Edi Koražija Steklar 2
Nenad Protega SCT Olimpija 2
Boštjan Novak Medvode Loka 2
Goran Miškič Slovan Mavrica 2
Branko Božič Medvode Loka 2
Marjan Dolenc Medvode Loka 2
Željko Milinovič Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 2
Damir Ban Koper 2
Jasmin Ajkić Domžale 2
Borivoj Gerden Elektroelement Zagorje 2
Nedeljko Barić Oria Rudar Trbovlje 2
Roman Bengez Eurospekter Ljubljana 2
Tomaž Velikovrh Medvode Loka 2
Željko Mitraković Liqui Moly Svoboda 2
Ilija Radeljak Domžale 2
Matjaž Šimic Liqui Moly Svoboda 2
Jano Sotenšek Oria Rudar Trbovlje 2
Dušan Smrkolj Elektroelement Zagorje 2
Simon Šink Elektroelement Zagorje 2
Edmond Gunjač Koper 2
Stanko Lazanski Oria Rudar Trbovlje 2
Dimitrij Pirc Publikum 2
22. Stanko Blatnik Publikum 1
Vlado Badžim Koper 1
Nedžad Mahić Jadran Lama 1
Robert Doler Rudar Velenje 1
Sabahudin Golać Rudar Velenje 1
Darino Rižner Oria Rudar Trbovlje 1
Aleksander Čuk Oria Rudar Trbovlje 1
Darijan Jošt Živila Naklo 1
Iztok Kravanja Jadran Lama 1
Bojan Topolovec Publikum 1
Denis Delamea Publikum 1
Boštjan Podrepšek Publikum 1
Goran Radič Publikum 1
Ivan Šemnički Steklar 1
Matic Pucihar Slovan Mavrica 1
Damir Matanić Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Marko Vavpetič Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Iztok Glinšek Publikum, Oria Rudar Trbovlje 1
Andrej Zajc Domžale 1
Marko Završan Domžale 1
Mitja Grešak Elektroelement Zagorje 1
Predrag Cvijanović Domžale 1
Matjaž Mikuš Domžale 1
Andrej Tripar Koper 1
Kadrija Ibranović Koper, Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Šanji Car Nafta Lendava 1
Dean Novak Nafta Lendava 1
Denis Ratajec Nafta Lendava 1
Aleksander Baša Nafta Lendava 1
Albin Lackovič Nafta Lendava 1
Emil Pal Nafta Lendava 1
Danijel Lebar Mura 1
Janez Mrak Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Safet Hadžič Slovan Mavrica 1
Matjaž Jančič Slovan Mavrica 1
Stjepan Jurinič Medvode Loka 1
Igor Lukančič Medvode Loka 1
Tomislav Godina Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Marko Bratina Primorje 1
Jože Zver Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Milenko Petrović Maribor Branik, Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Boštjan Damiš Maribor Branik 1
Tomaž Kavčič SAOP Gorica 1
Nedžad Okčić Belvedur Izola 1
Miroslav Stampfer Belvedur Izola 1
Amir Ružnič Belvedur Izola 1
Daniel Radešić Belvedur Izola 1
Šefik Mulahmetović Primorje 1
Dean Ščulac Jadran Lama 1
Omer Hadžić Jadran Lama 1
Jože Vori Mura 1
Adamo Baranja Mura 1
Franc Cifer Mura 1
Boštjan Tratnjek Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Dalibor Prostran SAOP Gorica 1
Aleksandar Kotnik Primorje 1
Bojan Bratina Primorje 1
Simon Oblak Rudar Velenje 1
Safet Muslimović Rudar Velenje 1
Ivica Pešič SCT Olimpija 1
Jure Škrabič Domžale 1
Rok Simončič Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Sašo Videnović Medvode Loka 1
Stojan Petkičič Domžale 1
Andrej Lampret Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Suad Keranović Domžale 1
Gregor Grašič Živila Naklo 1
Zlatko Čerimovič Domžale 1
Miloš Hudarin SCT Olimpija 1
Šeismani Muniši SCT Olimpija 1
Aleksander Zdovc Steklar 1
Predrag Vukman Mura 1
Ivan David Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Dinko Vrabac Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Damir Čačić SCT Olimpija 1
Miroslav Perković Slovan Mavrica 1
Ivica Cvitkušić Koper 1
Stanko Bevc Publikum 1
Denis Malogorski Steklar 1
Mirsad Granov Mura, Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Viktor Spasevski Belvedur Izola 1
Miroslav Prezelj Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Marjan Čontala Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Anton Kelenc Mura 1
Igor Bernobić Koper 1
Darko Plemeniti Eurospekter Ljubljana 1


Avtogoli




DELI NA