Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Filip Janežič | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
4 | Rok Rozman | K |
7 | Tai Kmetec | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
18 | Tim Ciganović | |
23 | Rayan Sakji | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
66 | Rok Maher | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Bian Zupanc | V |
6 | Jaka Korošec | |
9 | Nino Kukovec | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
11 | Jaša Martinčič | |
14 | Niko Havelka | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
27 | Maj Lorbek |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
9 | Barnabás Csongor Németh | |
10 | Chris Cener | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
73 | Luka Posinković |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bračko | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Ante Kuliš | 2 : 0 | 38' | |
Tim Ciganović | 3 : 0 | 40' | |
Ante Kuliš | 4 : 0 | 43' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Davide Jozić | 36' | |||
Denis Klinar | 38' | |||
Rayan Sakji | 48' | |||
Doiteau / Lima Mpanzu | 51' | |||
Kukovec / Kmetec | 59' | |||
Martinčič / Ciganović | 59' | |||
Havelka / Kuliš | 59' | |||
Ferčič / Sakji | 59' | |||
Kotnik / Cener | 66' | |||
Lorbek / Kapun | 80' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Primorje | 4 : 2 | Rogaška |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |