Sodniki: | Šegula Robert (glavni sodnik), Novarlič Zoran (1. pomoč), Vozlič Vinko (2. pomoč) , Gostenčnik Gregor (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Aldo |
Št. gledalcev: | 1800 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Amel Mujčinović | V |
4 | Franc Fridl | K |
5 | Ante Miše | |
7 | Vladimir Kokol | |
8 | Manuel Peršič | |
11 | Žarko Jeličič | |
14 | Patrik Ipavec | |
18 | Bekim Kapić | |
20 | Romano Obilinović | |
28 | Marko Božič | |
30 | Spasoje Bulajič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Darko Prša | V |
3 | Denis Žilavec | |
9 | Ermin Raković | |
17 | Kristjan Kulčar | |
24 | Marko Balažic | |
25 | Nejc Omladič |
Hit Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Mitja Pirih | V |
3 | Aleš Puš | |
6 | Miran Srebrnič | K |
7 | Saša Ranič | |
10 | Admir Kršić | |
19 | Aleš Kokot | |
23 | Simon Živec | |
25 | Marko Šuler | |
26 | Andrej Komac | |
27 | Aleksandar Rodić | |
33 | Valter Birsa | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vasja Simčič | V |
2 | Dragoljub Nikolić | |
11 | Jaka Šabec | |
14 | Saša Panič | |
17 | Miran Burgić | |
20 | Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Milan Miklavič |
Trener |
---|
Pavel Pinni |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Robert Šegula |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Saša Ranič | 0:1 | 12' | |
Marko Šuler | 0:2 | 16' | |
Ermin Raković (11m) | 1:2 | 60' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Manuel Peršič | 13' | |||
Miran Srebrnič | 33' | |||
Mitja Pirih | 36' | |||
Raković / Kokol | 46' | |||
Ante Miše | 58' | |||
Aleš Kokot | 60' | |||
Panič / Birsa | 66' | |||
Žilavec / Ipavec | 76' | |||
Marko Božič | 78' | |||
Šturm / Rodić | 80' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KD Olimpija | 2 : 1 | Drava |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Hit Gorica |
Bela krajina | 1 : 0 | Zagorje |
Domžale | 6 : 1 | Ljubljana |
Maribor Pivovarna Laško | 2 : 0 | CMC Publikum |
Primorje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hit Gorica | 32 | 65 | |
2 | Domžale | 32 | 52 | |
3 | CMC Publikum | 32 | 52 | |
4 | Primorje | 32 | 46 | |
5 | Drava | 32 | 46 | |
6 | KD Olimpija | 32 | 37 | |
7 | Maribor Pivovarna Laško | 32 | 51 | |
8 | Mura | 32 | 44 | |
9 | Ljubljana | 32 | 42 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 32 | 37 | |
11 | Koper | 32 | 36 | |
12 | Zagorje | 32 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kliton Bozgo | 18 |
2. | Saša Ranič | 14 |
3. | Darko Djukič | 13 |
Sead Zilić | 13 | |
5. | Dalibor Stevanović | 11 |
6. | Sebastjan Cimirotič | 10 |
Slaviša Dvorančič | 10 | |
Dražen Žeželj | 10 | |
Ermin Raković | 10 | |
Abdul Razak Mohamed Ekpoki | 10 | |
11. | Aleksandar Rodić | 9 |
12. | Darko Kremenović | 8 |
13. | Goran Jolič | 7 |
Valter Birsa | 7 | |
Amel Mujaković | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
17. | Zlatan Ljubijankič | 6 |
Dejan Rusič | 6 | |
Miran Burgić | 6 | |
Romano Obilinović | 6 |