Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Šumer Žiga (2. pomoč) , Žnidaršič Andrej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Celje |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||
Gorica | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Gorica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Gorica | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
22/23 | 36.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 19.05.2023, ob 20.15 | Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 27.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 16.03.2023, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Gorica | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 29.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 10.09.2022, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Gorica | 1:3 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 36.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 22.05.2021, ob 16.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Gorica | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 27.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park, 15.03.2021, ob 15.00 | Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 16.12.2020, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park, 28.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (2:0) |
00/01 | 25.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park, 14.04.2001, ob 17.00 | Hit Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4:0 | (0:0) |
00/01 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, 15.10.2000, ob 15.30 | Hit Gorica | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:0) |
00/01 | 1.krog | Sežana, 22.07.2000, ob 18,00 | MND Tabor Sežana | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Celje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |