Sodniki: | Treskavica Milan (glavni sodnik), Durmič Sulejman (1. pomoč), Turščak Maks (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Nikolič Milovan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Boris Horvat | V |
2 | Venčeslav Sovič | |
3 | Željko Mitraković | |
4 | Dušan Kosič | |
5 | Silvester Štok | K |
6 | Dejan Dončič | |
7 | Mujo Murić | |
8 | Miroslav Prezelj | |
9 | Janez Mrak | |
10 | Ilija Kitič | |
11 | Mihael Kebe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
20 | Albin Žmauc | V |
13 | Aleš Zavrl | |
14 | Rihard Udovič | |
15 | Robert Krašovec | |
16 | Miodrag Božič |
Medvode Loka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Silvo Andrič | V |
2 | Boštjan Novak | |
3 | Mihael Krajnik | |
4 | Marjan Dolenc | K |
5 | Tadej Pavlič | |
6 | Boris Snedec | |
7 | Janez Kopač | |
8 | Igor Lukančič | |
9 | Boštjan Pavlič | |
10 | Andrej Janežič | |
11 | Matej Jakus | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lado Jene | V |
13 | Matjaž Izlakar | |
14 | Janez Golob | |
15 | Sašo Videnović | |
16 | Blažo Popivoda |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Milan Treskavica |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Dončič | 38' | ||
Dušan Kosič | 43' | ||
Miroslav Prezelj | 44' | ||
Dušan Kosič | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Udovič / Kebe | 23' | |||
Venčeslav Sovič | 25' | |||
Mujo Murić | 28' | |||
Tadej Pavlič | 37' | |||
Jene / Andrič | 46' | |||
Videnović / Kopač | 46' | |||
Boštjan Pavlič | 50' | |||
Miroslav Prezelj | 50' | |||
Božič / Prezelj | 53' | |||
Krašovec / Mrak | 63' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
SAOP Gorica | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Steklar | 5 : 2 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje |
Publikum | 1 : 0 | Mura |
SCT Olimpija | 5 : 0 | Primorje |
Potrošnik Beltinci | 0 : 0 | Maribor Branik |
Elektroelement Zagorje | 3 : 2 | Nafta Lendava |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Jadran Lama |
Liqui Moly Svoboda | 4 : 0 | Medvode Loka |
Živila Naklo | 3 : 1 | Slovan Mavrica |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Eurospekter Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCT Olimpija | 40 | 66 | |
2 | Maribor Branik | 40 | 59 | |
3 | Belvedur Izola | 40 | 56 | |
4 | Eurospekter Ljubljana | 40 | 46 | |
5 | SAOP Gorica | 40 | 46 | |
6 | Živila Naklo | 40 | 46 | |
7 | Mura | 40 | 43 | |
8 | Koper | 40 | 43 | |
9 | Publikum | 40 | 41 | |
10 | Slovan Mavrica | 40 | 40 | |
11 | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 40 | 40 | |
12 | Potrošnik Beltinci | 40 | 38 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 40 | 38 | |
14 | Elektroelement Zagorje | 40 | 36 | |
15 | Nafta Lendava | 40 | 36 | |
16 | Steklar | 40 | 36 | |
17 | Primorje | 40 | 35 | |
18 | Oria Rudar Trbovlje | 40 | 33 | |
19 | Domžale | 40 | 24 | |
20 | Medvode Loka | 40 | 23 | |
21 | Jadran Lama | 40 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zoran Ubavič | 29 |
2. | Igor Poznič | 27 |
3. | Miloš Breznikar | 25 |
4. | Nedeljko Topić | 21 |
5. | Bojan Taneski | 20 |
6. | Matjaž Cvikl | 19 |
7. | Ante Šimundža | 17 |
8. | Milan Kukić | 16 |
Igor Holešek | 16 | |
Dušan Kosič | 16 | |
11. | Darko Valek | 15 |
Robert Šabjan | 15 | |
Andrej Goršek | 15 | |
14. | Enver Adrović | 13 |
15. | Sašo Udovič | 12 |
Vlado Miloševič | 12 | |
Janez Žlak | 12 | |
Ibrahim Neskić | 12 | |
19. | Štefan Škaper | 11 |
Ševal Zahirović | 11 |