Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) , Šmajc David (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | ||
Bravo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
Bravo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
Bravo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
22/23 | 34.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 04.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 05.03.2023, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.11.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 26.08.2022, ob 17.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 0:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 35.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 14.05.2022, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 09.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 21.11.2021, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 12.09.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 34.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 15.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 25.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 07.03.2021, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.02.2021, ob 14.00 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 18.10.2020, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 30.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 27.06.2020, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.02.2020, ob 14.00 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 29.09.2019, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Bravo | 3:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 28.07.2019, ob 17.30 | Bravo | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Koper | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Bravo |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |