Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Mežnar Matic (2. pomoč) , Kajtazović Nejc (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Celje |
P |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Z |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | ||
Gorica | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
Gorica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||
Gorica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
22/23 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 19.03.2023, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Gorica | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 06.12.2022, ob 14.00 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.09.2022, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Gorica | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 18.07.2022, ob 20.15 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 29.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 21.04.2021, ob 20.00 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 3:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 10.02.2021, ob 14.00 | Bravo | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica, 07.11.2020, ob 20.00 | Gorica | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Bravo | - | Gorica | 4:1 | (1:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 0 : 0 | Celje |
Mura | 3 : 0 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 |
Jan Mlakar | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
7. | Milan Tučić | 10 |
Filip Dangubić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
16. | Aldair Adulai Djalo Balde | 6 |
Nino Kouter | 6 | |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 6 |