Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Černe Tomaž (2. pomoč) , Kajtazović Nejc (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 25 | ||
Bravo | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | ||
Bravo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
Bravo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
23/24 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 07.04.2024, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 1:3 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 20.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 10.02.2024, ob 15.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:3 | (0:2) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 30.09.2023, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 3:2 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 30.07.2023, ob 17.30 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 31.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 15.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 19.02.2023, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 14.10.2022, ob 20.15 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 32.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 24.04.2022, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 26.02.2022, ob 15.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 28.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 17.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 2:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 20.12.2020, ob 13.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 09.12.2020, ob 13.30 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 22.08.2020, ob 19.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 33.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 11.07.2020, ob 20.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 04.03.2020, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 2:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale, 27.10.2019, ob 19.00 | Domžale | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.08.2019, ob 16.00 | Bravo | - | Domžale | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 4 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Bravo |
Celje | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |