Sodniki: | Jug Matej (glavni sodnik), Kogej Milan (1. pomoč), Rojko Gregor (2. pomoč) , Babnik Janez (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rajh Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Triglav Gorenjska | ||
---|---|---|
28 | Žan Pelko | V |
2 | Uroš Smolej | |
9 | Rok Brajič | |
11 | Rok Dolžan | |
13 | Dejan Dimitrov | |
14 | Ajdin Redžić | |
17 | Matic Sever | |
19 | Robert Najdenov | K |
23 | Jalen Pokorn | |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
29 | Dragan Ovčina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marino Marić | V |
3 | Dragan Jurić | |
18 | David Jerković | |
20 | Danijel Stanarević | |
21 | Matej Pirc | |
22 | Matej Peternel | |
26 | Domen Košnik |
Rudar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Safet Jahić | V |
2 | Amel Mujaković | |
3 | Aleš Jeseničnik | |
5 | Nenad Novaković | |
6 | Fabijan Cipot | K |
8 | Damjan Trifković | |
11 | Dragan Čadikovski | |
15 | Rajko Rotman | |
21 | Elvis Bratanović | |
22 | Nikola Tolimir | |
25 | Boštjan Jelečević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Mihael Hertelendi | V |
7 | Uroš Korun | |
9 | Mirza Mešić | |
10 | Denis Grbić | |
16 | Sebastian Berko | |
17 | Rok Roj | |
18 | Doris Kelenc |
Trener |
---|
Siniša Brkič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Jug |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elvis Bratanović | 0:1 | 38' | |
Dragan Čadikovski | 0:2 | 41' | |
Boštjan Jelečević (ag) | 1:2 | 46' | |
Dragan Čadikovski (11m) | 1:3 | 52' | |
Rajko Rotman | 1:4 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dejan Dimitrov | 33' | |||
Uroš Smolej | 37' | |||
Robert Najdenov | 43' | |||
Kelenc / Bratanović | 58' | |||
Košnik / Sever | 59' | |||
Rajko Rotman | 62' | |||
Korun / Rotman | 68' | |||
Jerković / Brajič | 71' | |||
Mešić / Čadikovski | 80' | |||
Stanarević / Ovčina | 82' | |||
Aleš Jeseničnik | 82' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
CM Celje | 3 : 0 | Nafta |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Hit Gorica |
Triglav Gorenjska | 1 : 4 | Rudar |
Primorje | 2 : 2 | Olimpija |
Luka Koper | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 75 | |
2 | Domžale | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Luka Koper | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Olimpija | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 36 | 48 | |
6 | Rudar | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Triglav Gorenjska | 36 | 39 | |
8 | Nafta | 36 | 37 | |
9 | CM Celje | 36 | 37 | |
10 | Primorje | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 16 |
2. | Milan Osterc | 13 |
Damir Pekič | 13 | |
4. | Jože Benko | 11 |
5. | Vedran Vinko | 10 |
Vito Plut | 10 | |
Etien Velikonja | 10 | |
8. | Dragan Čadikovski | 9 |
Dejan Burgar | 9 | |
10. | Davor Škerjanc | 8 |
Robert Berić | 8 | |
Elvis Bratanović | 8 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 8 | |
Adnan Bešić | 8 | |
15. | Dalibor Volaš | 7 |
Roman Bezjak | 7 | |
Xavier Junior Wilson Aparecido | 7 | |
Tomo Šokota | 7 | |
Mitja Zatkovič | 7 | |
Darko Kremenović | 7 |