Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Žekš Zoran (1. pomoč), Gabor Jože (2. pomoč) , Tratnjek Andrej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Bole Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Drava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Drava |
Z |
Drava | 3 : 1 | MIK CM Celje |
Z |
Bela krajina | 0 : 2 | Drava |
Z |
Drava | 6 : 4 | Hit Gorica |
Z |
Drava | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
N |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
N |
MIK CM Celje | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Bela krajina |
P |
Drava | 3 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Labod Drava | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23 | ||
Interblock | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | ||
Mestni stadion | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Labod Drava | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | ||
Interblock | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Labod Drava | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | ||
Interblock | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 |
09/10 | 32.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana, 24.04.2010, ob 16.30 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 0:2 | (0:2) |
09/10 | 23.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 27.02.2010, ob 14.00 | Labod Drava | - | Interblock | 3:1 | (0:1) |
09/10 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana, 24.10.2009, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 2:1 | (1:1) |
09/10 | 5.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 16.08.2009, ob 17.00 | Labod Drava | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (1:0) |
08/09 | 32.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion, 06.05.2009, ob 17.00 | Labod Drava Ptuj | - | Interblock | 2:1 | (1:1) |
08/09 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana, 07.03.2009, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 3:2 | (1:0) |
08/09 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 26.10.2008, ob 14.00 | Labod Drava Ptuj | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (1:1) |
08/09 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, ZŠD Ljubljana, 17.08.2008, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 1:2 | (1:0) |
07/08 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana, 26.04.2008, ob 16.30 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 1:2 | (1:1) |
07/08 | 21.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 02.03.2008, ob 15.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Interblock | 0:2 | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana, 03.10.2007, ob 16.00 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 4:1 | (0:0) |
07/08 | 3.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 05.08.2007, ob 18.00 | NK Drava | - | Interblock | 2:0 | (0:0) |
06/07 | 32.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 06.05.2007, ob 17.00 | Drava | - | Interblock | 3:0 | (2:0) |
06/07 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana, 17.03.2007, ob 15.00 | Interblock | - | Labod Drava | 2:0 | (0:0) |
06/07 | 14.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 18.10.2006, ob 15.00 | Drava | - | Interblock | 0:2 | (0:1) |
06/07 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana, 26.08.2006, ob 17.00 | Factor | - | Labod Drava | 0:1 | (0:1) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bela krajina | 0 : 0 | Nafta |
Drava | 0 : 2 | Interblock |
MIK CM Celje | 2 : 0 | Primorje |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Koper |
Hit Gorica | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 36 | 75 | |
2 | Hit Gorica | 36 | 58 | |
3 | Maribor | 36 | 57 | |
4 | Drava | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Primorje | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Nafta | 36 | 45 | |
7 | MIK CM Celje | 36 | 45 | |
8 | Koper | 36 | 45 | |
9 | Interblock | 36 | 26 | |
10 | Bela krajina | 36 | 25 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Nikezić | 22 |
2. | Sead Zilić | 17 |
3. | Ermin Raković | 16 |
4. | Goran Arnaut | 13 |
Dimitar Ivanov Makriev | 13 | |
6. | Damir Pekič | 12 |
7. | Mitja Zatkovič | 11 |
Tim Matavž | 11 | |
9. | Zlatan Ljubijankič | 10 |
Mitja Brulc | 10 | |
Jože Benko | 10 | |
Sebastjan Cimirotič | 10 | |
Darijo Biščan | 10 | |
14. | Dominik Beršnjak | 9 |
Dario Zahora | 9 | |
16. | Mate Eterović | 8 |
Eldin Adilović | 8 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 8 | |
19. | Josip Špelić | 7 |
Dragan Čadikovski | 7 |