Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Tompa Marjan (1. pomoč), Kepe Štefan (2. pomoč) , Tratnjek Andrej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Kovačič Alojz |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
Labod Drava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Olimpija | 2 : 0 | Labod Drava |
P |
Labod Drava | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
P |
Rudar | 4 : 2 | Labod Drava |
P |
Labod Drava | 2 : 4 | HIT Gorica |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Labod Drava |
Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Olimpija | 2 : 0 | Labod Drava |
P |
CM Celje | 1 : 0 | Olimpija |
Z |
Olimpija | 3 : 1 | Luka Koper |
Z |
Domžale | 1 : 2 | Olimpija |
Z |
Nafta | 0 : 1 | Olimpija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Labod Drava | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | ||
Mestni stadion | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Labod Drava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Labod Drava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
09/10 | 36.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 16.05.2010, ob 17.00 | Olimpija | - | Labod Drava | 2:0 | (0:0) |
09/10 | 27.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 20.03.2010, ob 15.00 | Labod Drava | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:0 | (0:0) |
09/10 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 21.11.2009, ob 14.00 | Olimpija | - | Labod Drava | 3:0 | (0:0) |
09/10 | 9.krog | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj, 20.09.2009, ob 16.00 | Labod Drava | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Luka Koper | 3 : 1 | Nafta |
CM Celje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
HIT Gorica | 1 : 3 | Rudar |
Labod Drava | 0 : 3 | Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka Koper | 36 | 73 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 62 | |
3 | HIT Gorica | 36 | 55 | |
4 | Olimpija | 36 | 53 | |
5 | CM Celje | 36 | 51 | |
6 | Rudar | 36 | 49 | |
7 | Nafta | 36 | 49 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 45 | |
9 | Interblock | 36 | 33 | |
10 | Labod Drava | 36 | 30 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Milan Osterc | 23 |
2. | Dragan Jelić | 15 |
3. | Mitja Brulc | 12 |
Dalibor Volaš | 12 | |
5. | Miran Pavlin | 11 |
Goran Cvijanović | 11 | |
Dalibor Radujko | 11 | |
8. | Slaviša Dvorančič | 10 |
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 10 | |
Ivan Brečević | 10 | |
11. | Sebastjan Cimirotič | 9 |
Dare Vršič | 9 | |
13. | Marko Drevenšek | 8 |
Agim Ibraimi | 8 | |
Anej Lovrečič | 8 | |
16. | Vito Plut | 7 |
Goran Galešić | 7 | |
Emil Miljković | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
20. | Denis Grbić | 6 |