1.krog 14.07.2019 
ob 17.45
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 0 : 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
2.krog 21.07.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura 4 : 3 Bravo
3.krog 28.07.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 1 : 0 CB24 Tabor Sežana
4.krog 02.08.2019 
ob 19.00
Štadion Z'dežele  Celje 2 : 2 Bravo
5.krog 09.08.2019 
ob 17.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 0 : 1 Aluminij
6.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 0 : 0 Domžale
7.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 20.10
Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor 4 : 0 Bravo
8.krog 30.08.2019 
ob 17.00
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo 1 : 0 Triglav Kranj
9.krog 13.09.2019 
ob 18.00
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje 1 : 4 Bravo
10.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 20.15
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo
11.krog 25.09.2019 
ob 15.45
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Mura
12.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana : Bravo
13.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 15.30
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Celje
14.krog 19.10.2019  Športni park NK Aluminij  Aluminij : Bravo
15.krog 26.10.2019  Športni park Domžale  Domžale : Bravo
16.krog 02.11.2019  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Maribor
17.krog 09.11.2019  Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj : Bravo
18.krog 23.11.2019  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Rudar Velenje
19.krog 30.11.2019  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Olimpija Ljubljana
20.krog 04.12.2019  Mestni stadion Fazanerija  Mura : Bravo
21.krog 07.12.2019  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : CB24 Tabor Sežana
22.krog 14.12.2019  Štadion Z'dežele  Celje : Bravo
23.krog 22.02.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Aluminij
24.krog 26.02.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Domžale
25.krog 29.02.2020  Ljudski vrt Maribor  Maribor : Bravo
26.krog 04.03.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Triglav Kranj
27.krog 07.03.2020  Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje  Rudar Velenje : Bravo
28.krog 14.03.2020  Stadion Stožice Ljubljana  Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo
29.krog 21.03.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Mura
30.krog 04.04.2020  Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  CB24 Tabor Sežana : Bravo
31.krog 11.04.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Celje
32.krog 18.04.2020  Športni park NK Aluminij  Aluminij : Bravo
33.krog 25.04.2020  Športni park Domžale  Domžale : Bravo
34.krog 02.05.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Maribor
35.krog 09.05.2020  Športni center Kranj  Triglav Kranj : Bravo
36.krog 16.05.2020  Športni park Šiška Ljubljana  Bravo : Rudar Velenje
BRAVO

Stadion: Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Milčinskega 2
1000 Ljubljana
tel:
fax:
email: info@nk-bravo.si
www: www.nk-bravo.si

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 5
2. Besart Abdurahimi 1
Miha Kancilija 1
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah 1
Mitja Križan 1
Mustafa Nukić 1
Ovbokha Agboyi 1

LESTVICA
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 9 18
2 Aluminij 9 18
3 Celje 9 16
4 Mura 9 16
5 Maribor 9 15
6 Bravo 9 11
7 CB24 Tabor Sežana 9 10
8 Domžale 9 7
9 Triglav Kranj 9 6
10 Rudar Velenje 9 4




DELI NA