1.krog |
23.07.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
2.krog |
30.07.2023 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
3.krog |
26.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
4.krog |
13.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
5.krog |
20.08.2023 ob 17.30 |
Rogaška | 2 : 2 | Maribor | |
6.krog |
26.08.2023 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
7.krog |
03.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Arena Z'dežele | Celje | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
8.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
9.krog |
24.09.2023 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
10.krog |
28.09.2023 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
11.krog |
01.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Kidričevo | Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
12.krog |
07.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Mura |
13.krog |
22.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
14.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
15.krog |
04.11.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
16.krog |
12.11.2023 ob 15.00 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 0 : 1 | Celje |
17.krog |
03.12.2023 ob 15.00 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
18.krog |
06.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
ŠRC Bonifika | Koper | 3 : 3 | Maribor |
19.krog |
11.12.2023 ob 17.30 |
Športni park, Domžale | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
20.krog |
11.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 7 : 0 | Aluminij |
21.krog |
18.02.2024 ob 15.00 |
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | Mura | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
22.krog |
22.02.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 2 : 1 | Bravo |
23.krog |
25.02.2024 ob 13.00 |
Športni center Rogaška Slatina | Rogaška | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
24.krog |
02.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
25.krog |
09.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Štadion Z'dežele | Celje | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
26.krog |
17.04.2024 ob 18.30 |
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
27.krog |
17.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 3 : 1 | Koper |
28.krog |
29.03.2024 ob 17.30 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 1 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
29.krog |
05.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
Športni park NK Aluminij | Aluminij | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
30.krog |
09.04.2024 ob 18.45 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | 5 : 0 | Mura |
31.krog |
14.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | Bravo | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
32.krog |
21.04.2024 ob 15.00 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | : | Rogaška |
33.krog |
27.04.2024 ob 20.15 |
Športni park Domžale | Domžale | : | Maribor |
34.krog |
04.05.2024 ob 20.15 |
Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | : | Celje |
35.krog | 11.05.2024 | Ljudski vrt Maribor | Maribor | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
36.krog | 18.05.2024 | ŠRC Bonifika Koper | Koper | : | Maribor |
MARIBOR |
---|
Stadion: Ljudski vrt Maribor |
Mladinska ulica 29 2000 Maribor tel: 02/228 47 00 fax: 02/228-47-01 email: info@nkmaribor.com www: www.nkmaribor.com |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Arnel Jakupović | 15 |
2. | El Arabi Hilal Soudani | 12 |
3. | Josip Iličić | 7 |
4. | Jan Repas | 6 |
5. | Marko Božić | 5 |
6. | Erico Roberto Mendes Alves De Castro | 2 |
Marcel Lorber | 2 | |
Sven Šoštarič Karič | 2 | |
9. | Tine Čuk | 1 |
Edgard Ange Etienne Beugre | 1 | |
Xhuliano Skuka | 1 | |
Maks Barišič | 1 | |
Marin Laušić | 1 | |
Marko Kolar | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 31 | 72 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 31 | 60 | |
3 | Maribor | 31 | 56 | |
4 | Bravo Kostel | 31 | 43 | |
5 | Koper | 31 | 42 | |
6 | Domžale | 31 | 35 | |
7 | Mura | 31 | 35 | |
8 | Rogaška | 31 | 32 | |
9 | Aluminij | 31 | 27 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 31 | 27 |