Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
Domžale 2 : 2 Labod Drava
Petek, 17.julij 2009 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Luka Koper 1 : 0 MIK CM Celje
Sobota, 18.julij 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Maribor 0 : 1 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 18.julij 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Olimpija 1 : 3 Interblock
Sobota, 18.julij 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Nafta Lendava
Nedelja, 19.julij 2009 | Velenje, mestni stadion ob jezeru
2. krog
Interblock 0 : 0 Domžale
Sobota, 25.julij 2009 | Ljubljana, ŽAK
Nafta 2 : 2 MIK CM Celje
Sobota, 25.julij 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Labod Drava 1 : 3 Luka Koper
Nedelja, 26.julij 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rudar 1 : 0 Maribor
Nedelja, 26.julij 2009 | Velenje, Ob jezeru
HIT Gorica 1 : 2 Olimpija
Nedelja, 26.julij 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
3. krog
Olimpija 0 : 1 Rudar
Petek, 31.julij 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Domžale 1 : 4 HIT Gorica
Petek, 31.julij 2009 | Domžale, Športni park
Maribor 3 : 1 Nafta
Sobota, 1.avgust 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Luka Koper 2 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 1.avgust 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
MIK CM Celje 1 : 0 Labod Drava
Sobota, 1.avgust 2009 | Celje, Arena Petrol
4. krog
Nafta 3 : 1 Labod Drava
Sobota, 8.avgust 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
HIT Gorica 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Sobota, 8.avgust 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Maribor 1 : 0 Olimpija
Sobota, 8.avgust 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Interblock 1 : 2 MIK CM Celje
Nedelja, 9.avgust 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD LJubljana
Rudar 4 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 9.avgust 2009 | Velenje, mestni štadion ob jezeru
5. krog
Domžale 1 : 3 Maribor
Petek, 14.avgust 2009 | Domžale, Športni park
Luka Koper 2 : 2 Rudar
Sobota, 15.avgust 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
MIK CM Celje 2 : 0 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 15.avgust 2009 | Celje, Arena petrol
Labod Drava 1 : 1 Interblock
Nedelja, 16.avgust 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Olimpija 2 : 0 Nafta
Nedelja, 16.avgust 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
6. krog
Nafta 0 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 22.avgust 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
HIT Gorica 1 : 2 Labod Drava
Sobota, 22.avgust 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Rudar 2 : 0 CM Celje
Sobota, 22.avgust 2009 | Velenje, Mest.štadion ob Jezeru Velenje
Olimpija 3 : 1 Domžale
Nedelja, 23.avgust 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Maribor 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Nedelja, 23.avgust 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
7. krog
Domžale 2 : 1 Nafta
Petek, 28.avgust 2009 | Domžale, Športni park
Luka Koper 2 : 1 Olimpija
Sobota, 29.avgust 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Interblock 3 : 1 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 29.avgust 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
MIK CM Celje 2 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 29.avgust 2009 | Celje, Arena PETROL
Ptuj 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Nedelja, 30.avgust 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
8. krog
Domžale 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Petek, 11.september 2009 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Olimpija 4 : 2 CM Celje
Sobota, 12.september 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Nafta 2 : 1 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 12.september 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Rudar 2 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 12.september 2009 | Velenje, Ob jezeru
Maribor 2 : 2 Labod Drava
Sobota, 12.september 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
9. krog
Luka Koper 3 : 1 Nafta
Sobota, 19.september 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Interblock 2 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 19.september 2009 | Ljubljana, ZŠD Ljubljana
Celje 2 : 3 Domžale
Sobota, 19.september 2009 | Celje, Arena PETROL
ND Gorica 1 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Sobota, 19.september 2009 | Nova Gorica, ćportni park
Labod Drava 0 : 3 Olimpija
Nedelja, 20.september 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
10. krog
Nafta 5 : 2 Rudar
Sreda, 23.september 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 0 : 1 Olimpija
Sreda, 23.september 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
Labod Drava 2 : 1 Domžale
Sreda, 23.september 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
HIT Gorica 2 : 3 Maribor
Sreda, 23.september 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
CM Celje 0 : 1 Luka Koper
Sreda, 23.september 2009 | Celje, Arena Petrol
11. krog
CM Celje 2 : 2 Nafta
Sobota, 26.september 2009 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Luka Koper 0 : 0 Labod Drava
Sobota, 26.september 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Olimpija 1 : 1 HIT Gorica
Nedelja, 27.september 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Maribor 0 : 2 Rudar
Nedelja, 27.september 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Domžale 1 : 0 Interblock
Nedelja, 27.september 2009 | Domžale, ćportni park Domžale
12. krog
Nafta 2 : 4 Maribor
Sobota, 3.oktober 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 0 : 1 Luka Koper
Sobota, 3.oktober 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
Rudar 0 : 3 Olimpija
Sobota, 3.oktober 2009 | Velenje, mestni štadion ob jezeru
HIT Gorica 1 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 3.oktober 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Labod Drava 0 : 1 CM Celje
Nedelja, 4.oktober 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
13. krog
Luka Koper 1 : 1 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 17.oktober 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Olimpija 0 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 17.oktober 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Domžale 2 : 0 Rudar
Sobota, 17.oktober 2009 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
CM Celje 3 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 17.oktober 2009 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Ptuj 1 : 2 ND Lendava
Nedelja, 18.oktober 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
14. krog
Nafta 1 : 0 Olimpija
Sobota, 24.oktober 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 2 : 1 Labod Drava
Sobota, 24.oktober 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
Maribor 1 : 2 Domžale
Sobota, 24.oktober 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
ND Gorica 1 : 1 Celje
Sobota, 24.oktober 2009 | Nova Gorica, ćportni park
Rudar 2 : 2 Luka Koper
Sobota, 24.oktober 2009 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
15. krog
Interblock 1 : 1 Nafta
Sreda, 28.oktober 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
Labod Drava 1 : 1 HIT Gorica
Sreda, 28.oktober 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Luka Koper 1 : 3 Maribor
Sreda, 28.oktober 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
Domžale 1 : 2 Olimpija
Sreda, 28.oktober 2009 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
CM Celje 0 : 4 Rudar
Sreda, 28.oktober 2009 | Celje, Arena Petrol
16. krog
Nafta 2 : 2 Domžale
Sobota, 31.oktober 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Olimpija 0 : 1 Luka Koper
Sobota, 31.oktober 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Rudar 0 : 3 Labod Drava
Sobota, 31.oktober 2009 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
HIT Gorica 4 : 3 Interblock
Sobota, 31.oktober 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Maribor 3 : 3 CM Celje
Sobota, 31.oktober 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
17. krog
Interblock 3 : 1 Rudar
Sobota, 7.november 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
FC Koper 0 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 7.november 2009 | Koper, ćRC Bonifika
HIT Gorica 3 : 1 Nafta
Sobota, 7.november 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
CM Celje 1 : 1 Olimpija
Sobota, 7.november 2009 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Labod Drava 0 : 2 Maribor
Nedelja, 8.november 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
18. krog
Nafta 3 : 1 Luka Koper
Sobota, 21.november 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Olimpija 3 : 0 Labod Drava
Sobota, 21.november 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Rudar 0 : 3 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 21.november 2009 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
Domžale 1 : 5 CM Celje
Nedelja, 22.november 2009 | Domžale, Športni park
Maribor 1 : 0 Interblock
Sobota, 12.december 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
19. krog
Olimpija 2 : 0 Interblock
Sobota, 28.november 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Domžale 2 : 0 Ptuj
Sobota, 28.november 2009 | Domžale, ćportni park
Maribor 3 : 1 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 28.november 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Rudar 0 : 1 Nafta
Sobota, 28.november 2009 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
Luka Koper 4 : 0 CM Celje
Sobota, 12.december 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
20. krog
Nafta 2 : 1 CM Celje
Sobota, 5.december 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 2 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 5.december 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
HIT Gorica 1 : 1 Olimpija
Sobota, 5.december 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Labod Drava 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Nedelja, 6.december 2009 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rudar 0 : 2 Maribor
Nedelja, 6.december 2009 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
21. krog
Olimpija 0 : 1 Rudar
Sreda, 2.december 2009 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Luka Koper 0 : 0 Interblock
Sreda, 2.december 2009 | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika
CM Celje 3 : 0 Labod Drava
Sreda, 2.december 2009 | Arena Petrol, Celje
Domžale 2 : 3 HIT Gorica
Sreda, 2.december 2009 | Domžale, Športni park
Maribor 1 : 2 Nafta
Sreda, 2.december 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
22. krog
Nafta 1 : 0 Labod Drava
Sreda, 9.december 2009 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 0 : 0 CM Celje
Sreda, 9.december 2009 | Ljubljana, ZSD Ljubljana
Rudar 0 : 2 Domžale
Sreda, 9.december 2009 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
Maribor 2 : 1 Olimpija
Sreda, 9.december 2009 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
HIT Gorica 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Sreda, 9.december 2009 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
23. krog
Domžale 2 : 3 Maribor
Sobota, 27.februar 2010 | Domžale, Športni park
CM Celje 1 : 4 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 27.februar 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Labod Drava 3 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 27.februar 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Luka Koper 2 : 1 Rudar
Sobota, 27.februar 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Olimpija 0 : 0 Nafta
Nedelja, 28.februar 2010 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
24. krog
Rudar 3 : 1 CM Celje
Sobota, 6.marec 2010 | Velenje, Mestni Stadion ob jezeru
Olimpija 1 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 6.marec 2010 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Nafta 3 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 6.marec 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
HIT Gorica 2 : 1 Labod Drava
Sobota, 6.marec 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Maribor 2 : 2 Luka Koper
Sobota, 6.marec 2010 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
25. krog
Labod Drava 0 : 1 Rudar
Sreda, 31.marec 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Interblock 0 : 5 HIT Gorica
Sreda, 31.marec 2010 | Ljubljana, ŽŠD - Ljubljana
Domžale 3 : 1 Nafta
Sreda, 31.marec 2010 | Domžale, Umetna trava
Luka Koper 1 : 0 Olimpija
Sreda, 31.marec 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
CM Celje 0 : 2 Maribor
Sreda, 31.marec 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
26. krog
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Interblock
Sobota, 13.marec 2010 | Velenje, Ob jezeru
Maribor 3 : 2 Labod Drava
Sobota, 13.marec 2010 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Olimpija 1 : 3 CM Celje
Sobota, 13.marec 2010 | Ljjubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Domžale 0 : 1 Luka Koper
Sobota, 13.marec 2010 | Domžale, Športni park
Nafta 0 : 1 HIT Gorica
Nedelja, 14.marec 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
27. krog
Labod Drava 0 : 0 Olimpija
Sobota, 20.marec 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Interblock 0 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 20.marec 2010 | Ljubljana, ŽAK
CM Celje 1 : 0 Domžale
Sobota, 20.marec 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
HIT Gorica 2 : 1 Rudar
Sobota, 20.marec 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Luka Koper 2 : 0 Nafta
Nedelja, 21.marec 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
28. krog
Nafta 2 : 0 Rudar
Sobota, 27.marec 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 2 : 1 Olimpija
Sobota, 27.marec 2010 | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana
Ptuj 2 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 27.marec 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni sadion Ptuj
HIT Gorica 3 : 3 Maribor
Sobota, 27.marec 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
CM Celje 1 : 3 Luka Koper
Nedelja, 28.marec 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
29. krog
Olimpija 5 : 0 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 3.april 2010 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
CM Celje 3 : 2 Nafta
Sobota, 3.april 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Labod Drava
Sobota, 3.april 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Domžale 2 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 3.april 2010 | Domžale, Športni park
Maribor 0 : 1 Rudar
Sobota, 3.april 2010 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
30. krog
Nafta 3 : 1 Maribor
Sobota, 10.april 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
Interblock 0 : 5 Luka Koper
Sobota, 10.april 2010 | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana
Labod Drava 0 : 1 CM Celje
Sobota, 10.april 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
Rudar 1 : 3 Olimpija
Sobota, 10.april 2010 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob Jezeru
HIT Gorica 2 : 3 Domžale
Sobota, 10.april 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
31. krog
Olimpija 1 : 1 Maribor
Petek, 16.april 2010 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Luka Koper 3 : 2 HIT Gorica
Sobota, 17.april 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Labod Drava 0 : 0 Nafta
Sobota, 17.april 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
CM Celje 5 : 1 Interblock
Sobota, 17.april 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Domžale 1 : 1 Rudar
Sobota, 17.april 2010 | Domžale, Športni park
32. krog
Interblock 0 : 2 Labod Drava
Sobota, 24.april 2010 | Ljubljana, ŽŠD Ljubljana
HIT Gorica 3 : 0 CM Celje
Sobota, 24.april 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Maribor 1 : 1 Domžale
Sobota, 24.april 2010 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Rudar 0 : 2 Luka Koper
Sobota, 24.april 2010 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru
Nafta 0 : 1 Olimpija
Nedelja, 25.april 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
33. krog
Interblock 1 : 1 Nafta
Petek, 30.april 2010 | LJUBLJANA, ŽŠD Ljubljana
Labod Drava 2 : 4 HIT Gorica
Petek, 30.april 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni sadion Ptuj
CM Celje 0 : 0 Rudar
Petek, 30.april 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Luka Koper 0 : 0 Maribor
Petek, 30.april 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica
Domžale 1 : 2 Olimpija
Petek, 30.april 2010 | Domžale, Športni park
34. krog
Maribor 1 : 1 CM Celje
Torek, 4.maj 2010 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Nafta 2 : 0 Domžale
Sreda, 5.maj 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
Olimpija 3 : 1 Luka Koper
Sreda, 5.maj 2010 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Rudar 4 : 2 Labod Drava
Sreda, 5.maj 2010 | Velenje, Ob jezeru
HIT Gorica 6 : 1 Interblock
Sreda, 5.maj 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
35. krog
HIT Gorica 3 : 1 Nafta
Torek, 11.maj 2010 | Nova Gorica, Športni park
Interblock 0 : 1 Rudar
Torek, 11.maj 2010 | LJUBLJANA, ŽŠD Ljubljana
Labod Drava 0 : 1 Maribor
Torek, 11.maj 2010 | Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj
CM Celje 1 : 0 Olimpija
Torek, 11.maj 2010 | Celje, Arena Petrol
Luka Koper 1 : 3 Domžale
Torek, 11.maj 2010 | Dekani, Ivan Gregorič
36. krog
Nafta 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Nedelja, 16.maj 2010 | Lendava, Športni park
Domžale 2 : 2 CM Celje
Nedelja, 16.maj 2010 | Domžale, Športni park
Olimpija 2 : 0 Labod Drava
Nedelja, 16.maj 2010 | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana
Maribor 1 : 0 Interblock
Nedelja, 16.maj 2010 | Maribor, Ljudski vrt
Rudar 2 : 3 HIT Gorica
Nedelja, 16.maj 2010 | Velenje, Mestni stadion ob jezeru



DELI NA